U SPORTS Men's Soccer 2017-18 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 25 * Laurier   Brock   4:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * York   Western   5:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Guelph   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UFV   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  * Trinity Western   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 26 * Nipissing   Toronto   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Laurentian   Ryerson   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Waterloo   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * UOIT   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  * MacEwan   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  * York   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Trinity Western   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  * UFV   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 27 * Queen's   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Nipissing   Ryerson   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Laurentian   Toronto   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Laurier   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Guelph   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Waterloo   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Trent   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * MacEwan   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
Wed. 30 * Guelph   York   8:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * McGill   UQTR   8:45 PM EDT
Thu. 31 * UQAM   Concordia   6:30 PM EDT
  * Montreal   Sherbrooke   8:45 PM EDT
 
September
Fri. 1 * Toronto   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Ryerson   Trent   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * UNBC   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 2 * Saskatchewan   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Laurentian   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Nipissing   RMC   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Waterloo   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * McMaster   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Guelph   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Windsor   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Trent   UOIT   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Ryerson   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * Victoria   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PDT
  * UBC   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  * UNBC   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 3 * Toronto   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Waterloo   Algoma   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Lethbridge   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Laurentian   RMC   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Nipissing   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Windsor   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Laurier   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Saskatchewan   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * UBC   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  * Victoria   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
Wed. 6 * RMC   Trent   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
Thu. 7 * Mount Royal   Saskatchewan   12:00 PM CST
  * McMaster   York   8:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Fri. 8 * UNB   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  * Sherbrooke   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  * UQTR   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  * Montreal   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  * York   Laurier   8:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Brock   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * UNBC   Victoria   6:30 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  * UBC Okanagan   UFV   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 9 * Mount Allison   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  * Saint Mary's   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Algoma   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Trent   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Carleton   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  * StFX   UPEI   5:15 PM ADT
  * UNB   Dalhousie   5:15 PM ADT
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  * UOIT   Ryerson   4:30 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * UNBC   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
  * UBC Okanagan   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   UFV   8:00 PM PDT
Sun. 10 * Mount Allison   Memorial   2:15 PM NDT
  * UPEI   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   3:15 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  * Guelph   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Algoma   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UOIT   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Brock   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Carleton   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Laurier   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Trent   Ryerson   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
Wed. 13 * Western   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
Thu. 14 * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
Fri. 15 * Laval   Concordia   6:30 PM EDT
  * Montreal   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  * Sherbrooke   UQTR   8:15 PM EDT
  * Lethbridge   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PDT
  * Alberta   UFV   6:00 PM PDT
  * Saskatchewan   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
  * Calgary   UBC   7:30 PM PDT
  * Mount Royal   UNBC   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 16 * McMaster   Brock   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Cape Breton   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  * StFX   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Memorial   Saint Mary's   3:15 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * RMC   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Guelph   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Windsor   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Toronto   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Waterloo   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Carleton   Ryerson   3:30 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Acadia   UPEI   5:15 PM ADT
  * Calgary   UFV   6:00 PM PDT
  * Saskatchewan   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   UBC   7:30 PM PDT
Sun. 17 * UQAM   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  * Concordia   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  * McGill   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  * Guelph   Algoma   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Alberta   UNBC   11:00 AM PDT
  * Memorial   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  * StFX   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  * Cape Breton   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * RMC   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Brock   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Ryerson   UOIT   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Carleton   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Windsor   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Western   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Mount Royal   Victoria   2:00 PM PDT
  * Lethbridge   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
Wed. 20 * York   Guelph   12:30 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
Thu. 21 * UQAM   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
Fri. 22 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Cape Breton   7:15 PM ADT
  * UQTR   Concordia   6:30 PM EDT
  * York   Waterloo   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Laval   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
Sat. 23 * UNBC   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Memorial   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  * Laurentian   Carleton   2:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * UBC Okanagan   Calgary   11:30 AM PDT
  * UOIT   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Ryerson   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Trent   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Algoma   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * McMaster   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Western   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Thompson Rivers   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * Trinity Western   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * Victoria   Saskatchewan   2:15 PM CST
  * UFV   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
Sun. 24 * Laval   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  * McGill   Concordia   1:00 PM EDT
  * UQAM   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  * UPEI   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  * Memorial   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Acadia   3:15 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  * Nipissing   Carleton   2:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Western   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Brock   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UOIT   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Algoma   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Trent   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Waterloo   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * UBC Okanagan   Mount Royal   12:30 PM PDT
  * UBC   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * UNBC   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  * Trinity Western   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Saskatchewan   2:15 PM CST
  * UFV   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
Wed. 27 * Laurentian   Nipissing   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
Thu. 28 * MacEwan   Saskatchewan   12:00 PM CST
  * UQTR   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
Fri. 29 * McMaster   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MDT
  * Cape Breton   StFX   7:15 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  * UQAM   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  * Concordia   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  * UBC   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 30 * UNB   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  * Dalhousie   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  * Carleton   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Brock   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * UFV   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PDT
  * UOIT   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Waterloo   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Windsor   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Ryerson   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Toronto   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Trinity Western   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  * UBC   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
 
October
Sun. 1 * UNB   Memorial   2:15 PM NDT
  * McGill   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  * UQAM   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  * Brock   Algoma   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Mount Allison   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Saint Mary's   3:15 PM ADT
  * Cape Breton   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  * Carleton   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Trinity Western   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PDT
  * McMaster   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Toronto   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Laurier   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * Ryerson   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Western   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  * MacEwan   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  * UFV   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
Mon. 2 * Laval   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 4 * Queen's   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
Thu. 5 * UBC   Victoria   5:30 PM PDT
Fri. 6 * Waterloo   Laurier   1:15 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * York   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Guelph   Brock   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UFV   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 7 * Nipissing   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Laurentian   UOIT   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Toronto   Ryerson   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Western   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Queen's   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  * Victoria   UBC   2:15 PM PDT
  * UNBC   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
Sun. 8 * Western   Algoma   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Laurentian   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Nipissing   UOIT   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * RMC   Carleton   3:15 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * York   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * UNBC   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  * Trinity Western   UFV   4:00 PM PDT
Wed. 11 * RMC   UOIT   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * McMaster   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
Fri. 13 * Moncton   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
  * UQTR   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  * Sherbrooke   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  * Concordia   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  * Thompson Rivers   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  * UFV   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  * UBC Okanagan   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 14 * Alberta   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Toronto   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Ryerson   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Laurier   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Algoma   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Carleton   UOIT   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Queen's   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * UNB   Moncton   5:15 PM ADT
  * Acadia   StFX   5:15 PM ADT
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  * Waterloo   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UBC Okanagan   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  * UFV   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 15 * Montreal   Concordia   1:00 PM EDT
  * Sherbrooke   UQAM   1:00 PM EDT
  * Laval   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   3:15 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Mount Allison   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  * Toronto   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Ryerson   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Brock   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Western   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * RMC   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Carleton   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Algoma   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Laurier   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   1:30 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  * MacEwan   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
Wed. 18 * Guelph   Waterloo   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
Thu. 19 * Thompson Rivers   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
Fri. 20 * Moncton   UNB   7:15 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Ryerson   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * McGill   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  * UQTR   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  * Concordia   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  * RMC   Toronto   8:15 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Victoria   UFV   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 21 * Mount Allison   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  * Memorial   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  * Trent   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * UOIT   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Algoma   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Windsor   York   3:15 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Western   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * Brock   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   5:15 PM ADT